RESULTATLISTA för Andörjan 2017 (K)
2017-02-19

Arrangör: Andörjankommitten

1 611 Oskar Svärd Tvärreds IF 01:53:28 00:00
2 334 Niklas Henriksson Gellivare SA 01:53:29 00:01
3 644 Hannes Boström IFK Arvidsjaur Skid. 01:53:30 00:02
4 345 Jonny Nilimaa AXA SC 01:53:31 00:03
5 331 Daniel Nordebo Göteborgs SK 01:53:32 00:04
6 305 Harri Niemi Jämin Jänne 01:53:34 00:06
  419 Tommy Gustafsson Hemmingsmarks SK 01:53:34 00:06
8 325 Tarjei Solli Drevja IL Norge 01:53:37 00:09
9 367 Martin Bergvall Strömnäs GIF 01:53:52 00:24
10 366 Johan Lintzén Bergnäsets AIK 01:54:52 01:24
11 333 Marcus Look StiL 01:54:53 01:25
12 364 Mats Henriksson Luleguttene 01:55:04 01:36
13 320 Samuel Carlsson Sundbybergs IK 01:55:05 01:37
14 332 Jesper Pettersson Strömnäs GIF 01:55:08 01:40
15 387 Bernt Niva IFK Kiruna 01:55:09 01:41
16 340 Simon Sundberg Skellefteå XC Club 01:55:35 02:07
17 344 David Berg Bodsjöböle SK 01:55:40 02:12
18 306 Lars Tuoremaa Kiruna XCountry IF 01:55:47 02:19
19 341 Anders Tuoremaa Kiruna XCountry IF 01:56:35 03:07
20 371 Fredrik Karlsson CCC1000 Skidklubb 01:57:47 04:19
21 350 Erik Skott Aapua IF 01:57:49 04:21
22 351 Johan Skott Aapua IF 01:59:01 05:33
23 335 Johan Ahlström Sävast Ski Team IF 01:59:47 06:19
24 375 Mats Johansson Vittangi SK 02:00:10 06:42
  464 Nina Lintzén StiL 02:00:10 06:42
26 603 Robert Boman Strömnäs GIF 02:00:15 06:47
27 362 Johan Grundnes Gjelleråsen IF 02:00:17 06:49
28 354 Daniel Granlund Luleguttene 02:00:31 07:03
29 349 Martin Norberg Övertorneå IF 02:01:14 07:46
30 342 Marcus Karlsson Kalix SK 02:01:42 08:14
31 304 Simon Nordlund Jokkmokks SK 02:03:11 09:43
32 368 Robert Bergvall AXA SC 02:03:12 09:44
33 385 Kristian Poromaa Jukkasjärvi IF 02:03:34 10:06
34 326 Lucas Skott Aapua IF 02:03:49 10:21
35 616 Espen Tråldd AXA SC 02:04:05 10:37
36 641 Thomas Svensson I 19 IF 02:04:31 11:03
37 404 Mats Hedström Luleguttene 02:04:32 11:04
38 302 Lars Nilsson Strömnäs GIF 02:05:18 11:50
39 613 Mattias Nilsson Luleguttene 02:05:20 11:52
40 339 Atle Ager StiL 02:05:25 11:57
41 329 Sindre Aaberg Nilsen IK Junkeren 02:05:27 11:59
42 336 Jesper Spjuth IF Ski Team Skåne 02:05:36 12:08
43 388 David Falk Jukkasjärvi IF 02:05:38 12:10
44 386 Per Markus Knutgård Haparanda SKT 02:08:37 15:09
45 633 Fredrik Mattsson IFK Arvidsjur Skid. 02:08:54 15:26
46 423 Daniel Fåhraeus Strömnäs GIF 02:09:00 15:32
47 421 Torbjörn Andersson Strömnäs GIF 02:09:02 15:34
48 347 Marcus Nilsson StiL 02:09:05 15:37
49 620 Robert Forsgren Jalles TC 02:09:29 16:01
50 614 Stig Lundmark Sveaskogs IF 02:09:31 16:03
51 330 Henrik Blom OK Renen 02:10:06 16:38
52 638 Fredrik Lindkvist Strömnäs GIF 02:10:40 17:12
53 602 Vesa Järvinen Haparanda SKT 02:10:44 17:16
54 324 Olle Berggren Älvsby IF SK 02:10:54 17:26
55 322 Per Eriksson IFK Kiruna 02:11:12 17:44
56 608 Per Reinholdt Lulekamraterna 02:11:18 17:50
57 338 Joonas Lämsä StiL 02:11:36 18:08
58 439 Kenneth Solli Drevja IL Norge 02:12:01 18:33
59 517 Johan Cylvén Boden 02:12:13 18:45
60 420 Jan Andersson Lulekamraternas MLK 02:13:06 19:38
61 424 Lars Sandberg Antnäs BK 02:13:09 19:41
62 399 Jan Erik Länta Jokkmokks SK 02:13:33 20:05
63 622 Erik Lampa Narkens IF 02:13:46 20:18
64 646 Daniel Berglund AXA SC 02:13:57 20:29
65 472 Åse Borgeryd Strömnäs GIF 02:14:11 20:43
66 365 Robert Segerlund Avans SK 02:14:12 20:44
67 410 Hans Bodin Sävast Ski Team IF 02:14:15 20:47
68 411 Ulf Nilsson Älvsbyn 02:14:23 20:55
69 337 Andreas Ehlis StiL 02:14:51 21:23
70 391 Jörgen Söderlund Luleå Gjutarens IF 02:14:57 21:29
71 307 Christofer Fredriksson Södertälje IF 02:15:29 22:01
72 372 Peter Arvidsson Jokkmokks SK 02:15:51 22:23
73 405 Daniel Berggren Jävre IF 02:16:09 22:41
74 632 Claes Christensson IFK Arvidsjaur Skid. 02:16:38 23:10
75 328 Nils Henriksson Seskarö IF 02:16:47 23:19
76 645 Tomas Hedström Boden 02:16:50 23:22
77 416 Roger Lundqvist Råneå SK 02:16:51 23:23
78 407 Tommy Fors Bergens IF 02:16:54 23:26
79 636 Sondre Wold Arntsen Innstranden IL 02:17:03 23:35
80 631 Petter Särkijärvi Pajala IF 02:17:30 24:02
81 635 Fredrik Öman Antnäs BK 02:17:41 24:13
82 434 Thomas Mikko OK Renen 2.17:43 24:15
83 623 Martin Larsson Star SC 02:19:56 26:28
84 309 Gabriel Emanuelsson Ersnäs IF 02:20:15 26:47
85 454 Linnea Silva StiL 02:20:39 27:11
86 457 Ellen Scheidegger StiL 02:20:40 27:12
87 381 Kenneth Hagman Svenska Marinvaror 02:20:44 27:16
88 357 Anders Olofsson Scania IF 02:20:46 27:18
89 417 Hans Fjellborg Jukkasjärvi IF 02:20:47 27:19
90 625 Anders Eriksson Antnäs BK 02:20:52 27:24
91 649 Johan Ekman Strömnäs GIF 02:20:54 27:26
92 396 Andreas Lundberg Älvsby IF 02:21:19 27:51
93 617 Jonas Drugge Lulekamraterna 02:21:54 28:26
94 356 Klas Lundkvist AXA SC 02:22:08 28:40
95 301 David Ragnarsson Brunflo IF 02:22:28 29:00
96 413 Reijo Huhtinen LKAB Fritid 02:22:41 29:13
97 446 Conny Lagerskog IFK Arvidsjaur 02:22:42 29:14
98 312 BjørnErik Dragsten IK Junkeren 02:23:27 29:59
99 601 Robert Bergenstråle Luleguttene 02:24:35 31:07
100 628 Tomas Öhman Luleguttene 02:24:43 31:15
101 612 Olle Nilsson Luleå Gjutarens IF 02:25:27 31:59
102 361 Andreas Svedjestrand Klubblös 02:26:00 32:32
103 409 Jan Fjordell Saitta IK 02:26:24 32:56
104 415 Fredrik Forsgren Bergnäsets AIK 02:27:36 34:08
105 428 Rolf Jakobsson Vattenfalls IF 02:27:38 34:10
106 453 Emma Johansson StiL 02:27:45 34:17
107 615 Peter Isaksson Jukkasjärvi IF 02:27:49 34:21
108 621 Mats Isaksson Lulekamraterna 02:27:50 34:22
109 403 Håkan Petersson I 19 IF 02:28:00 34:32
110 520 Per Nilsson Älvsby IF SK 02:28:15 34:47
  626 Michael Cederberg Försvarets SK 02:28:15 34:47
112 609 Mikael Nilsson Vattenfalls IF 02:28:17 34:49
113 412 Jonny Nilsson Tväråns IF 02:28:29 35:01
114 440 Kenrick Pettersson Vidsels IK 02:28:53 35:25
115 310 Viktor Åkerlund Älvsbyn 02:29:06 35:38
116 643 David Mäki Ohtanajärvi IK 02:29:20 35:52
117 618 Thomas Sandberg Antnäs BK 02:29:32 36:04
118 459 Elin Edman Luleå Gjutarens IF 02:30:17 36:49
119 433 Wiggo Johansen Klubblös 02:30:44 37:16
120 313 Petter Norén Luleguttene 02:30:53 37:25
121 503 Lars Oscarsson Hortlax SK 02:30:54 37:26
122 408 Bosse Björnfot Kalix SK 02:30:59 37:31
123 624 Daniel Lundkvist Antnäs BK 02:31:06 37:38
124 605 Anders Borgeryd Strömnäs 02:31:42 38:14
125 607 Marcus Eriksson IFK Arvidsjaur Skid. 02:32:36 39:08
126 369 Erik Kalander Lahnajärvi SIF 02:32:37 39:09
127 642 Johan Mäki IFK Kiruna 02:33:05 39:37
128 327 Gustav Sterner Göteborg 02:33:07 39:39
129 455 Karin Rönnbäck Kalix SK 02:33:10 39:42
130 427 Rolf Oja LKAB Fritid 02:33:14 39:46
131 425 Robert Vennberg Korpen Övertorneå 02:33:15 39:47
132 308 Marko Kohberg Jukkasjärvi IF 02:33:16 39:48
133 519 Patrik Lindfors Luleå 02:35:27 41:59
134 647 Lars Hortlund Älvsby IF 02:36:12 42:44
135 648 Erik Jonsson Älvsby IF 02:36:13 42:45
136 463 Mia Jakobsson Luleå Gjutarens IF 02:36:46 43:18
137 600 Jan-Erik Grahn Antnäs BK 02:38:13 44:45
138 466 Lisa Larsson Bergnäsets AIK 02:39:08 45:40
139 426 Sören Koski Bergens IF 02:39:24 45:56
140 518 Niklas Johansson Strömnäs GIF 02:39:27 45:59
141 395 Anders Engvall Bodens SK 02:39:40 46:12
142 353 Lars Öberg Strömnäs GIF 02:40:41 47:13
143 384 Mattias Nilsson Sveaskog IF 02:40:50 47:22
144 358 Niklas Strandberg Svensbyn 02:40:53 47:25
145 414 Lars Johansson Gellivare Endurance 02:40:55 47:27
146 458 Anna Lindgren Råneå SK 02:41:16 47:48
147 318 Jakob Gyllenbåga Älvsby Parasport 02:41:42 48:14
148 436 Jan Eriksson Luleå Gjutarens IF 02:41:43 48:15
149 627 David Bellqvist Mefos IK 02:41:56 48:28
150 619 Stefan Nilsson Älvsby IF SK 02:42:28 49:00
151 435 Anders Moritz Nattavaaraby SK 02:42:57 49:29
152 393 Fredrik Ludvigsson   02:43:29 50:01
153 639 Markus Kokkonen Hemmingsmarks SK 02:43:43 50:15
154 533 Jan-Erik Sundberg Luleå 02:43:54 50:26
155 442 Bo Nyström ÄIF 02:44:05 50:37
156 456 Signe Rosendahl OK Renen 02:44:30 51:02
157 422 Krister Rosendahl Luleguttene 02:44:32 51:04
158 483 Heli Lehto Korpen Övertorneå 02:45:01 51:33
159 634 Heinz Zahner Germany 02:45:03 51:35
160 497 AnnSofie Johansson Täfteå IK 02:45:10 51:42
161 352 Simon Eriksson Bergnäsets AIK 02:45:16 51:48
  397 Magnus Ovefalk Strömnäs GIF 02:45:16 51:48
163 610 Fredrik Säfström AXA SC 02:45:36 52:08
164 530 William Hangasjärvi Bodens SK 02:47:01 53:33
165 467 Alexandra Vennström Gällivare Endurance 02:47:06 53:38
166 378 Daniel Ek Arjeplogs SK 02:47:08 53:40
167 448 Matts Engvall Bodens SK 02:47:10 53:42
168 373 Tom Henriksen Nord BIL 02:47:25 53:57
169 532 Per Thörnevall   02:50:10 56:42
170 319 Jonas Toftered Kungsbacka 02:50:27 56:59
171 315 William Lindmark IFK Kiruna 02:50:30 57:02
172 515 Åsa Nilsson Luleå 02:50:36 57:08
173 394 Patrik Andersson VIF Vuollerim 02:51:17 57:49
174 534 Erik Sköld Skogså IF 02:51:47 58:19
175 447 Simen Romsdal Tverrelvdalen il 02:51:49 58:21
176 477 Therese Ovefalk Strömnäs GIF 02:51:54 58:26
177 504 Jonatan Norman Umeå 02:52:45 59:17
178 392 Andreas Hellström Jävre IF 02:53:41 01:00:13
179 507 Greger Stubbfält Smurfit Kappa KK 02:55:18 01:01:50
180 506 Niklas Grip Luleå 02:56:44 01:03:16
181 630 Dan Johansson Gellivare SA 02:57:22 01:03:54
182 516 Jörgen Brunström Boden SK 02:57:58 01:04:30
183 377 Stefan Englund Älvsby IF 02:58:16 01:04:48
184 355 David Björnström LKAB Fritid 02:59:03 01:05:35
185 637 Jonas Blomqvist Bodens SK 02:59:15 01:05:47
186 437 Lage Antonsson Råneå SK 03:00:06 01:06:38
187 512 Anna Eriksson Sjulsmark SK 03:00:09 01:06:41
188 509 Daniel Lundgren Klubblös 03:00:57 01:07:29
189 508 Michael Lundgren Hemmingsmarks IF 03:00:58 01:07:30
190 629 Helena Lindborg J. Gellivare SA 03:01:14 01:07:46
191 481 Stella Persson Strömnäs GIF 03:01:24 01:07:56
192 443 Matti Jäntti Misvaer Idrettslag 03:01:50 01:08:22
193 535 Agnes Sjölund Hemmingsmarks SK 03:02:37 01:09:09
194 514 Kjell Mörtberg AXA SC 03:03:03 01:09:35
195 510 Nina Olovsson AxaSC 03:03:51 01:10:23
196 376 Peter Viklund Hemmingsmarks SK 03:06:19 01:12:51
197 317 Felix Gräsvik Älvsby IF SK 03:06:58 01:13:30
198 406 Roger Hedlund Strömnäs GIF 03:07:01 01:13:33
199 479 Annelie Johansson Gellivare Endurance 03:07:56 01:14:28
200 526 Lorentz Eriksson Svensby SK 03:08:01 01:14:33
201 323 Daniel Ek Älvsby IF SK 03:09:18 01:15:50
202 471 Maria Nordlund Jokkmokks SK 03:09:47 01:16:19
203 401 Magnus Edin Sjulsmark SK 03:10:24 01:16:56
204 494 Britt Sjöberg Råneå SK 03:12:32 01:19:04
205 360 Oskar Lindström IFK Company Line 03:13:40 01:20:12
206 525 Folke Stenvall Sikfors SK 03:15:30 01:22:02
207 501 Christian Mäki Klubblös 03:15:58 01:22:30
208 379 Fredrik Korpe Klubblös 03:16:07 01:22:39
209 529 Rickard Till IFK Arvidsjaur 03:16:17 01:22:49
210 465 Elin Häggström Sävast Ski Team 03:18:23 01:24:55
211 495 Ann-Helen Fors Bergens IF 03:19:44 01:26:16
212 311 Joakim Berglund Kappa Kraftliner 03:20:28 01:27:00
213 460 Linda Fransson SOK Viljan 03:21:48 01:28:20
214 380 Anders Nordgaard Dahle Klubblös 03:21:49 01:28:21
215 374 Fredrik Burström Kappa Kraftliner 03:24:34 01:31:06
216 478 Maria Karlström Luleå 03:24:40 01:31:12
217 390 Mats Eliasson IFK Tärendö 03:25:02 01:31:34
  487 Karin Tornberg Eliasson IFK Tärendö 03:25:02 01:31:34
219 429 Krister Palm Älvsby IF SK 03:26:56 01:33:28
220 502 Jonas Norberg Älvsbyn 03:27:46 01:34:18
221 418 Frank Jakobsen Klubblös 03:28:02 01:34:34
222 513 Sandra Andersson NyströmSjulsmark SK 03:28:47 01:35:19
223 484 Maria Wiberg JSK 03:28:53 01:35:25
224 482 Cecilia Ek Arjeplogs SK 03:28:56 01:35:28
225 522 Urban Fägnell Gellivare SA 03:36:02 01:42:34
226 505 Vera Omark Luleå 03:36:27 01:42:59
227 462 Maria Hansson AXA SC 03:36:50 01:43:22
228 523 Linda Andersson Ringhals IF 03:37:09 01:43:41
229 536 Dick Olovsson AXA SC 03:38:09 01:44:41
230 528 Johan Håll Nybyns IK 03:38:59 01:45:31
231 382 Andreas Synning Vassunda IF 03:39:25 01:45:57
232 438 Sören Wulff Jalles TC 03:40:25 01:46:57
233 383 Tobias Törnqvist Tranemo IF 03:44:38 01:51:10
234 432 Anders Nystedt Avans SK 03:45:21 01:51:53
235 511 JanErik Eriksson Klubblös 03:47:47 01:54:19
236 314 Sebastian Burström Kappa Kraftliner 03:49:26 01:55:58
237 359 Martin Nilsson Klubblös 03:53:46 02:00:18
238 449 Bengt Berggren Hortlax SK 03:54:47 02:01:19